English (United Kingdom)Russian (CIS)Azeri (AR)
Prant - International Real Estate Agency
More than sixteen years of real estate information agency "Prant" well-known leader in the real estate market of Azerbaijan. The company began operations in 1997 to the year. Providing all kinds of real estate services, the agency has become the first private company in Azerbaijan, performing investment projects of medium and large scale.
The agency has a wide and constantly updated database. The database includes all kinds of real estate. Including - renovated in the European, eastern and western style with a magnificent view of the sea and town houses, as well as plants, factories, land and many types of real estate as in the Azerbaijan and abroad.
Trusting your property our company, you are more speeds up the process for the sale or lease.
In addition to services mentioned above the company also has its own maintenance crews, who promptly repaired and will put into operation your property.
To do this, you just need to make a phone call.